Fairacres

President: Karen Clements
Secretary: Linda Pawling
Week No. 23 of 31  2/14/2018         League Average: 143            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 8ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Big Red Restaurant & Bar360.531.522.55147691025222
2Premier Staffing354382342088744214611
3Embroidery Connection 51.540.518.54797980823536
4Anesthesia Care 5141145090386723874
5Moser Chapel149.542.5234958483722875
6RTG Medical148.543.5135074490325721
7Performance Diesel144481236986718196510
8Backstage Revue442.549.5115116691325098
9Gardner Trucking44151144493379121949
10One Man Survey137.554.511.54658380022703
11BOOP'N336569.539057778216312
1230 Bowl33656203606379321667

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  138Big Red Restaurant & Bar37Anesthesia Care35.5RTG Medical
Round  223Moser Chapel23Premier Staffing22.5Big Red Restaurant & Bar

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game913Backstage Revue910Big Red Restaurant & Bar903RTG Medical864Backstage Revue828Anesthesia Care
W/HCP913Anesthesia Care913Backstage Revue910Big Red Restaurant & Bar864Backstage Revue839Moser Chapel
Series2572RTG Medical2522Big Red Restaurant & Bar2509Backstage Revue2473Backstage Revue2384Big Red Restaurant & Bar
W/HCP2583Anesthesia Care2572RTG Medical2560Premier Staffing2473Backstage Revue2385Anesthesia Care
INDIVIDUAL
Game279Tammy McKenzie258Jamee Coffey236Michele Synovec265Tammy McKenzie221Pat Neve
Series717Tammy McKenzie676Jamee Coffey650Lynn Knutson682Tammy McKenzie587Pat Neve



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 RTG Medical
026Johanna Fittje609236153220612
029Lisa Bartunek456908153206525
030Karrie Wright  159  
031Jamee Coffey5710717188258676
032Michele Synovec6611678176236628
073Nikki Beatty637749123166417
2 Big Red Restaurant & Bar
008Pat Neve6611558175221594
009Diane Rogers395778148201528
010Michel Hull639872156220536
011Linda Thomas699537138175469
015Judy Nielsen  150  
025Judy Kontor6911156161223590
138Mary Romanelli243575148210512
3 One Man Survey
006Tina Doughty333364101138354
081Brenda Walther364886135185467
082Becky Nielsen669143138214497
083Dondel Uhing6910896157208562
084Kristi Smith6610016151231548
085Sharon Brandt395502141175485
102Rose Kuhns242776115168380
4 Anesthesia Care
055Tammy McKenzie6612524189279717
056Barb Scheppers699990144210522
063Marci Mackey6911035159216573
064Lori Russell6610001151196535
111Diane Langton485368111154426
5 Moser Chapel
033Janet Niles6910746155194538
035Carol Saunders609206153208514
036Kristen Beiermann518050157204532
037Susan Sawyer668140123171440
038Paige Sawyer668779133184461
067Candy Cruise334663141202500
6 Embroidery Connection
018Nicole Buschmeyer6910936158206561
019Cathy Schmaderer182064114137379
020Sandy L. Miller668658131175463
021Mary Porter394824123162423
022Vicki Brown6910543152201531
023Susie Anderson365226145191520
050Janet Herold3427142149427
075Luann Knobbe304259141189477
7 30 Bowl
005Lisa Indra638065128162431
007Karen Clements639226146212486
013Joan Clements699931143173463
043Nancy May668048121198483
8 Backstage Revue
012Melissa Youmans609605160203538
014Pat Radtke6610722162212587
016Jeanne Tillotson6410093157211555
017Linda Pawling6910834157200545
024Kila Baker243264136198477
047Mel Rae Freeman152378158190502
144Marilyn Ackerman121549129156430
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
9 Gardner Trucking
003Mary Jo Robinson668256125173453
004Cyndi Horvatich669694146193502
066Sandy Eddins698499123161420
070Beth Cuda578011140202543
071Michaela Baird638115128208479
072Janyl Moseman  120  
079Elizabeth Horvatich     
103Rita Cuda     
137Sydney Baird24235898162354
10 Performance Diesel
097Elizabeth Widick566437114147412
098Neleigh Bequette394918126179441
119Lisa Widick606518108175386
120Jennifer Halladay689729143199521
123Jen Newill606418106171383
142Valerie Swinscoe182966164197547
11 Premier Staffing
058Kathy Burford303263108137360
059Lyn Robart1105136105105
061Brenda Spiker548277153190517
062Pam Nielsen395289135178477
068Sara Cordes425033119164451
069Gloria Byers363663101138363
077Carol Givens212450116150378
125Wendy Lundry425416128180443
129Nicole Kingston121560130171446
12 BOOP'N
028Annette Gardner     
042Loraine Davenport578260144190493
044Nancy Peterson608423140182486
045Heather Rusek576142107153399
096Amanda Tunink576079106154373
122Dawn Ostermiller  112  
133Lynn Knutson549064167234650
140Kelly Diers12108990125337
  ROVING RESERVES
002Deanna Kaup     
039Shana Matheny     
049Heidi Neuhaus61042181200541
057Carol Fenske3327109127327
095Amanda Emmons     
099Laura Bequette  110  
115Molly Muldoon  155  
117Brandy Synovec  136  
124Sally Fisher     
126Kristen Larsen  106  
128Ginny Mach  127  
130Larami Harris     
131Cindy Davis     
132Kelsey Carlson608322138198488
134Katie Sherwood121640136183472
135Becki Brown  144  
139Julie Klein91330147183463
143Jordyn Sickels122205183224601
145Christa Baker3452150169452
146Jennifer Cox6921151169478
147Kelly Brence3345115126345
148Kelly Tate3488155195488

Star Bowler for Game
Tammy McKenzie78 pins over average with 265 game
Star Bowler for Series
Tammy McKenzie121 pins over average with 682 series

Schedule1-23-45-67-89-1011-12
2/21/2018 6:30 PM11*125*69*101*23*47*8
2/28/2018 6:30 PM10*812*31*74*56*29*11