Fairacres

President: Karen Clements
Secretary: Linda Pawling
Week No. 30 of 30  4/5/2017         League Average: 145            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 15ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1RTG Medical 77.542.53576151110030926
2Big Red Restaurant & Bar4744640.57077192425833
3One Man Survey271.548.5356290389524578
4Anesthesia Care26555396694587124985
5Moser Chapel26159326644685224402
6Embroidery Connection26060295995187824344
730 Bowl357.562.5266195282823039
8Backstage Revue15763296801087124757
9Gardner Trucking25565225980576121111
10Performance Diesel253672850858717194810
11Premier Staffing348722753016761212611
12BOOP'N140.579.517.544232801220512

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  142.5RTG Medical36.5One Man Survey33.5Big Red Restaurant & Bar
Round  240.5Big Red Restaurant & Bar39Anesthesia Care35RTG Medical

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game1100RTG Medical924Big Red Restaurant & Bar895One Man Survey879Big Red Restaurant & Bar846RTG Medical
W/HCP1100RTG Medical98530 Bowl955Anesthesia Care917Big Red Restaurant & Bar87030 Bowl
Series3092RTG Medical2583Big Red Restaurant & Bar2498Anesthesia Care2478Big Red Restaurant & Bar2416RTG Medical
W/HCP3092RTG Medical2768Moser Chapel272130 Bowl2592Big Red Restaurant & Bar2416RTG Medical
INDIVIDUAL
Game278Chloe Bartlett259Tammy McKenzie258Haley Hall254Mel Rae Freeman222Brenda Spiker
Series751Chloe Bartlett727Tammy McKenzie688Haley Hall588Pat Neve578Jamee Coffey



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Gardner Trucking
003Mary Jo Robinson9011564128186469
004Cyndi Horvatich8712810147190489
066Sandy Eddins819992123161424
070Beth Cuda7810955140177463
071Michaela Baird9011958132190448
072Janyl Moseman212526120167426
079Elizabeth Horvatich     
105Rita Cuda     
2 Moser Chapel
033Janet Niles9014701163232597
035Carol Saunders8413027155210555
036Kristen Beiermann9014131157221556
037Susan Sawyer9012447138203491
038Paige Sawyer8010817135188485
067Candy Cruise91323147177480
3 Big Red Restaurant & Bar
008Pat Neve8414751175255595
009Diane Rogers274221156195526
010Michel Hull7812799164205572
011Linda Thomas8712353141208508
015Judy Nielsen7210802150203527
025Judy Kontor9014516161212560
027Gwen Matter     
4 Embroidery Connection
018Nicole Buschmeyer7211689162225566
019Cathy Schmaderer273258120162443
020Sandy L. Miller669180139194513
021Mary Porter516177121160422
022Vicki Brown8713796158204561
023Susie Anderson487221150208525
075Becki Brown456508144199528
139Luann Knobbe152122141184458
5 Anesthesia Care
055Tammy McKenzie8416307194259727
056Barb Scheppers8713053150212520
063Marci Mackey8713833159224548
064Lori Russell8713399154203559
086Brenda Wilberding     
113Diane Rohloff788844113164412
6 RTG Medical
026Johanna Fittje6910889157214553
029Lisa Bartunek8413646162222605
030Karrie Wright487635159206585
031Jamee Coffey8115899196249677
032Michele Synovec7513942185256647
073Nikki Beatty546626122169437
7 Backstage Revue
012Linda Pawling9014426160212543
014Mel Rae Freeman8413426159254543
016Pat Radtke8113749169229571
017Melissa Youmans488018167236610
024Sue Rief3433149172433
101Laura Bequette909912110185416
124Jeanne Tillotson538046151210532
8 One Man Survey
006Tina Doughty545659104148371
081Brenda Walther364836134169465
082Becky Nielsen699991144182487
083Dondel Uhing9014127156225550
084Kristi Smith8413367159219536
085Sharon Brandt6610335156212559
088Deane Snow91205133161437
104Rose Kuhns242987124165468
9 30 Bowl
005Lisa Indra8110226126176445
007Karen Clements9013636151202515
013Joan Clements9013505150193526
043Nancy May8710741123175476
107Cindy Matteo9013844153220566
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
10 Performance Diesel
098Elizabeth Widick9010558117189421
099Neleigh Bequette759052120171437
122Lisa Widick849259110169421
123Jennifer Halladay8411320134178473
126Jen Newill747699104139367
134Larami Harris182337129157438
136Kelsey Carlson3355118142355
11 Premier Staffing
057Carol Fenske182200122147393
058Kathy Burford394247108144360
059Lyn Robart334519136169455
060Michele Lambert273356124165449
061Brenda Spiker548405155231584
062Pam Nielsen456261139172468
068Sara Cordes516575128174434
069Gloria Byers414122100137334
077Carol Givens394410113148375
127Sally Fisher986896112303
132Nicole Kingston182177120180468
12 BOOP'N
028Annette Gardner     
042Loraine Davenport669959150204537
044Nancy Peterson578516149192513
045Heather Rusek616458105149407
095Amanda Emmons182595144215498
096Amanda Tunink66656299142360
125Dawn Ostermiller303367112154396
137Lynn Knutson335796175245574
  ROVING RESERVES
002Deanna Kaup     
039Shana Matheny  185  
046Kim Brown  95  
047Terrie Emmons6979164192535
048Brandi Gibney  124  
051Laura Logemann     
052Brenda Mutizhe  146  
065Nancy Ward     
076Kellie Karr     
078Jen McQuistan     
080Trish Thompson  117  
087Katie Pekarek  134  
089Tiffany King  141  
092Lazelle Dolezal  138  
093Brittani Cordes     
094Rachel Smith     
102Rhonda Burger     
106Jeanette Walter     
108Samantha Smith  99  
109Kendra Steffensmeier  93  
110Chrissy Beecher  97  
111Capri Barker  96  
112Kayla Tweedy  88  
114Kiley Meyer  168  
115Brandi Vance  98  
116Nikki Taylor  101  
117Molly Muldoon  146  
119Brandy Synovec3446122162446
121Kathy Miller  120  
128Wendy Lundry486272130203449
129Kristen Larsen32648894264
130Chloe Bartlett275692210278751
131Ginny Mach3333111122333
135Cindy Davis9996110132395
138Katie Sherwood91245138156459
140Haley Hall61376229258688

Star Bowler for Game
Mel Rae Freeman95 pins over average with 254 game
Star Bowler for Series
Brenda Spiker113 pins over average with 572 series