Fairacres

President: Karen Clements
Secretary: Linda Pawling
Week No. 30 of 30  4/4/2018         League Average: 142            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 15ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Big Red Restaurant & Bar278.541.540.56848794126032
2Anesthesia Care26852316691586724554
3RTG Medical267.552.5326595792626141
4Embroidery Connection267.552.534.56324485523536
5Premier Staffing1.564.555.533.554778744214611
6Gardner Trucking2.562.557.535.55994984922579
7Backstage Revue459.560.5286801893825098
8Moser Chapel 59.560.5336479986323445
9Performance Diesel153672147424718196510
10BOOP'N4516924.552192778216312
11One Man Survey350.569.524.56101180022703
1230 Bowl 3882224650379321667

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  138Big Red Restaurant & Bar37Anesthesia Care35.5RTG Medical
Round  240.5Big Red Restaurant & Bar35.5Gardner Trucking34.5Embroidery Connection

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game941Big Red Restaurant & Bar938Backstage Revue926RTG Medical883Backstage Revue867Big Red Restaurant & Bar
W/HCP954Big Red Restaurant & Bar938Backstage Revue926RTG Medical883Backstage Revue867Big Red Restaurant & Bar
Series2614RTG Medical2603Big Red Restaurant & Bar2509Backstage Revue2452Backstage Revue2424Big Red Restaurant & Bar
W/HCP2642Big Red Restaurant & Bar2614RTG Medical2583Anesthesia Care2452Backstage Revue2424Big Red Restaurant & Bar
INDIVIDUAL
Game279Tammy McKenzie258Jamee Coffey258Lynn Knutson217Linda Pawling208Melissa Youmans
Series717Tammy McKenzie676Jamee Coffey650Lynn Knutson574Pat Neve558Jamee Coffey



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 RTG Medical
026Johanna Fittje8112634155225612
029Lisa Bartunek548269153206525
031Jamee Coffey7814823190258676
032Michele Synovec8414983178236632
073Nikki Beatty8410268122166426
2 Big Red Restaurant & Bar
008Pat Neve8715192174221594
009Diane Rogers609052150201528
010Michel Hull8413395159220573
011Linda Thomas9012427138179470
015Judy Nielsen  150  
025Judy Kontor9014846164253631
3 One Man Survey
006Tina Doughty454622102138354
081Brenda Walther486531136185467
082Becky Nielsen8411696139214499
083Dondel Uhing9014293158208562
084Kristi Smith8112405153231548
085Sharon Brandt578004140175485
102Rose Kuhns303460115168380
4 Anesthesia Care
055Tammy McKenzie8115371189279717
056Barb Scheppers9013182146210522
063Marci Mackey9014286158216573
064Lori Russell8713462154204567
111Diane Langton637096112154426
5 Moser Chapel
033Janet Niles9013986155194538
035Carol Saunders8112533154208523
036Kristen Beiermann609473157204532
037Susan Sawyer8710808124196471
038Paige Sawyer8711581133184461
067Candy Cruise456418142202500
6 Embroidery Connection
018Nicole Buschmeyer9014278158206561
019Cathy Schmaderer182064114137379
020Sandy L. Miller8711624133175463
021Mary Porter516280123162423
022Vicki Brown9013799153201531
023Susie Anderson456472143191520
050Janet Herold91322146182461
075Luann Knobbe425899140189477
7 30 Bowl
005Lisa Indra8410783128165464
007Karen Clements7811455146212526
013Joan Clements9012951143173470
043Nancy May8710521120198483
8 Backstage Revue
012Melissa Youmans7512020160208541
014Pat Radtke8413703163212587
016Jeanne Tillotson8513536159211555
017Linda Pawling9014514161225618
024Kila Baker456239138198477
047Mel Rae Freeman152378158190502
121Sue Rief3420149170420
144Marilyn Ackerman121549129156430
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
9 Gardner Trucking
003Mary Jo Robinson8711127127195492
004Cyndi Horvatich8713023149233517
066Sandy Eddins9011219124161425
070Beth Cuda7810996140202543
071Michaela Baird8411226133208479
072Janyl Moseman  120  
079Elizabeth Horvatich     
103Rita Cuda     
137Sydney Baird24235898162354
10 Performance Diesel
097Elizabeth Widick718239116148412
098Neleigh Bequette577118124179441
119Lisa Widick697516108175386
120Jennifer Halladay8612221142199521
123Jen Newill788400107171383
142Valerie Swinscoe243930163197547
11 Premier Staffing
058Kathy Burford363904108137360
059Lyn Robart7887136151405
061Brenda Spiker639632152190517
062Pam Nielsen516934135178477
068Sara Cordes546599122182451
069Gloria Byers454592102138363
077Carol Givens242842118150392
125Wendy Lundry577357129180443
129Nicole Kingston182242124171446
12 BOOP'N
028Annette Gardner     
042Loraine Davenport7811415146190506
044Nancy Peterson8111471141187497
045Heather Rusek727702106153399
096Amanda Tunink788300106163382
122Dawn Ostermiller  112  
133Lynn Knutson7212215169258650
140Kelly Diers12108990125337
  ROVING RESERVES
002Deanna Kaup     
039Shana Matheny     
049Heidi Neuhaus91506167200541
057Carol Fenske121389115153401
095Amanda Emmons     
099Laura Bequette  110  
115Molly Muldoon  155  
117Brandy Synovec  136  
124Sally Fisher     
126Kristen Larsen  106  
128Ginny Mach  127  
130Larami Harris     
131Cindy Davis     
132Kelsey Carlson7210017139198488
134Katie Sherwood121640136183472
135Becki Brown  144  
138Mary Romanelli243575148210512
139Julie Klein91330147183463
143Jordyn Sickels152729181224601
145Christa Baker3452150169452
146Jennifer Cox6921151169478
147Kelly Brence151878125157427
148Kelly Tate91426158195510

Star Bowler for Game
Sara Cordes62 pins over average with 182 game
Star Bowler for Series
Mary Jo Robinson82 pins over average with 460 series