Jollytime

President: Marvin Swanda
Secretary: Kaye Reeves
Week No. 30 of 30  3/28/2017         League Average: 154            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 15ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Solid Four28040475853280522185
2Friendly Four27446395464480822237
3Foursome27050325182872919052
4Alley OOPS26852365276171620449
5Mark IV16357295650881122881
63 Dings and a Dong36357294399062017678
7Chix w/ Hi Hopes1.558.561.529.54549261918004
8Hits 'N Misses2.557.562.527.55307475820906
9Pin Busters15466245442969819213

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  138Foursome35Friendly Four34Mark IV
Round  247Solid Four39Friendly Four36Alley OOPS

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game811Mark IV808Friendly Four805Solid Four758Hits 'N Misses719Friendly Four
W/HCP846Solid Four811Mark IV808Friendly Four758Hits 'N Misses750Chix w/ Hi Hopes
Series2288Mark IV2223Friendly Four2218Solid Four2092Friendly Four2090Hits 'N Misses
W/HCP2374Solid Four2288Mark IV2223Friendly Four2092Friendly Four2090Hits 'N Misses
FEMALE
Game212Ginny Mach211Kaye Reeves209Deb Brandon204Kaye Reeves188Judy Nielsen
Series571Kaye Reeves536Donna Mattson530Norma Hagerty571Kaye Reeves503Judy Nielsen
MALE
Game289Joe Belchal268Art Johnson256Larry Drews253Art Johnson231Joe Belchal
Series721Joe Belchal715Art Johnson663Gene Koch675Art Johnson637Joe Belchal



 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Mark IV
002Ginny Mach8410679127212474
023David Reeson9013802153204517
034Marvin Swanda7512413165226568
063Larry Drews8915625175256621
2 Foursome
003Anna Bohnet909530105155381
015Kaye Reeves8113265163211571
022Chuck Bohline8411747139212478
032Ronald Paugels7513262176236589
3 Pin Busters
004Shirley Dwyer8712413142194500
005Cees Eastberg7811384145196523
006Harry Swanda9013862154212574
031Dick Pineda7512092161224568
4 Chix w/ Hi Hopes
046Ruth Gnuse69663096169346
047Rhonda Ustohal8410840129186467
048Larae Plessing8110056124167427
049Donna Mattson8112419153201536
5 Solid Four
001Joanne Hilgenkamp9011241124187445
052Deb Brandon8712735146209522
055Gene Koch9016293181254663
062Joe Belchal8717300198289721
6 Hits 'N Misses
008Norma Hagerty9012677140195530
009Gloria Andersen637575120169412
010Judy Nielsen8412747151203513
016Ron Eastberg7812396158217581
7 Friendly Four
030Steve Hansen6611570175224599
039Gail Bevington7212407172225582
061Richard Mattson6911516166223558
068Roger Stine7713354173216603
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
8 3 Dings and a Dong
035Stan Misfeldt7511053147216529
036Barb Kruse8410699127179440
037Janel Peters8711303129175446
038Lois Misfeldt121527127146390
9 Alley OOPS
056Robert Johnson8110181125166448
057Lynn Shultz7811272144190529
058Duane Muller7812744163210553
059Gene Meyer8712852147210528
  ROVING RESERVES
007Bill Barnhart91022113191412
012Bob Niles     
014Roger Ferdig305129170202590
017Carolyn Fiegenschuh486827142178449
019Arnold Rise  137  
021Robert Juedes213225153178509
024Gerald Verbeek21200995121321
025Jim Keeler152613174227589
028Albert Nielsen     
041Cliff Speicher  91  
042Diane Rogers6933155187515
043Art Johnson5110558207268715
044Sam Denoyer6911151177491
045Rod Grefe243876161201537
051Dan Dishong  103  
054Mary Jo Robinson     
066Sharon Johnson213177151191503
067Hal Heybrock365532153219545
069Dan Watts3560186195560
070Radford Melcher3491163171491
071Orv Mengedoht3453151167453