Jollytime

President: Marvin Swanda
Secretary: Kaye Reeves
Week No. 23 of 30  2/13/2018         League Average: 149            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 8ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Friendly Four16032234502376621972
2Chix w/ Hi Hopes 5438183536264718737
3Solid Four1533915.53899771119021
4Alley OOPS45042203912972020464
5Hits 'N Misses34844183863764418308
6Pin Busters34745194085172619569
7Mark IV2454713.54253075421065
8Foursome24547183737468519173
93 Dings and a Dong14448103506962917766

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  137.5Solid Four37Friendly Four36Chix w/ Hi Hopes
Round  223Friendly Four20Alley OOPS19Pin Busters

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game766Friendly Four754Mark IV726Pin Busters705Pin Busters676Mark IV
W/HCP766Friendly Four754Mark IV750Pin Busters705Pin Busters676Mark IV
Series2197Friendly Four2106Mark IV2046Alley OOPS2008Mark IV1928Pin Busters
W/HCP2197Friendly Four2106Mark IV2083Hits 'N Misses2008Mark IV2003Foursome
FEMALE
Game211Cees Eastberg211Diane Rogers204Kaye Reeves199Kaye Reeves196Cees Eastberg
Series543Kaye Reeves524Cees Eastberg517Diane Rogers543Kaye Reeves509Cees Eastberg
MALE
Game299Gene Koch268Ken Meier245Randy Brand227Gene Koch224Steve Prasch
Series719Ken Meier667Randy Brand656Gene Koch611Steve Prasch558Gene Koch



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Solid Four
001Joanne Hilgenkamp607209120157399
042Deb Brandon699841142183477
044Gene Koch6912494181299656
058Gilbert Faltin425884140190492
059Roger Langemeier333569108154398
2 Friendly Four
023Steve Hansen6310451165211557
031Gail Bevington6911386165214579
049Richard Mattson579214161215562
054Roger Stine6611074167213571
3 Foursome
003Anna Bohnet667019106147374
013Kaye Reeves6610015151204543
025Ronald Paugels579655169214568
4 Alley OOPS
045Robert Johnson638357132172471
046Lynn Shultz669633145193502
047Duane Muller395875150194520
048Gene Meyer608811146203528
5 Mark IV
002Ginny Mach698411121183417
019David Reeson6910559153209587
026Marvin Swanda518305162216570
051Larry Drews6912608182243622
6 3 Dings and a Dong
027Stan Misfeldt6910348149197504
028Barb Kruse638068128179455
029Janel Peters577282127166440
030Lois Misfeldt3341113121341
7 Chix w/ Hi Hopes
038Rhonda Ustohal465734124165412
039Larae Plessing668351126175451
040Donna Mattson669673146202491
060Nita Mahrt6610270155215551
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
8 Hits 'N Misses
008Norma Hagerty577510131174440
009Gloria Andersen637410117175447
010Judy Nielsen  151  
014Ron Eastberg609662161220593
9 Pin Busters
004Shirley Dwyer668711131187465
005Cees Eastberg6610201154211524
006Harry Swanda6810076148189500
024Dick Pineda578956157205541
  ROVING RESERVES
007Bill Barnhart     
011Bob Niles     
012Roger Ferdig152644176225625
015Carolyn Fiegenschuh456369141199484
016Arnold Rise     
017Robert Juedes121913159193508
018Chuck Bohline141783127161394
021Jim Keeler     
033Diane Rogers396005153211517
034Art Johnson  207  
035Sam Denoyer324806150209501
036Rod Grefe  161  
050Joe Belchal3499166193499
052Sharon Johnson426340150201530
053Hal Heybrock213207152205536
055Dan Watts     
056Radford Melcher     
057Orv Mengedoht     
061Lori Adams182022112160369
062Clint Shurigar     
063Kim Stabbe485823121159407
064Ron Rossow274659172215576
065Ken Meier92076230268719
066Randy Brand3667222245667
067Steve Prasch61196199224611


Schedule1-23-45-67-89-10
2/20/2018 1:00 PM5*94*16*210*78*3
2/27/2018 1:00 PM1*36*94*105*87*2