Sunday Dry

President:  
Secretary: Lisa Klein
Week No. 29 of 29  4/16/2017         League Average:              

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 15ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Clean Up Crew 127.568.569.550947712198113
2FIREBALLS 125715952679750211115
3Hayden & Friends 122746355201780227510
4Dave's Angels 107.588.550.55263379720422
5Beer N Coke 10789565509381923128
6Pocket Pounders 107895651728774208812
7The Accidental Pinbuster 10690505814781122889
8IDC 10690575779883023043
9Hot Shots 10393435199075720977
10Quarter Pounders 99975138479606160014
11Spare Parts 94102475444077321625
12We Don't Give a Split!! 91105535634982323861
13Whomever 861103752220828227011
14Martini's 69127435393677021606

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  166FIREBALLS60Hot Shots59Hayden & Friends
Round  269.5Clean Up Crew63Hayden & Friends59FIREBALLS

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game830IDC828Whomever823We Don't Give a Split!! We Don't Give a Split!! Dave's Angels
W/HCP878Dave's Angels865Pocket Pounders848We Don't Give a Split!! We Don't Give a Split!! Dave's Angels
Series2386We Don't Give a Split!!2312Beer N Coke2304IDC We Don't Give a Split!! Dave's Angels
W/HCP2386We Don't Give a Split!!2366Martini's2312Beer N Coke We Don't Give a Split!! Dave's Angels
FEMALE
Game247Jennifer Busch245Peggy Becker234Michelle Hoyt    
Series702Jennifer Busch575Michelle Hoyt574Peggy Becker    
MALE
Game298Brent Martens289Jared Roberts279Jeffrey McKinney    
Series763Jared Roberts758Brent Martens738Jack Valentine    



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 We Don't Give a Split!!
109Jack Valentine7514832197269738
112Bruce Schlueter488649180266654
113Dan Arnold336205188232617
115Cory Schlueter426121145198519
122Tim Valentine397786199246701
123Ciji Valentine27264397126354
124Amanda Cassidy364563126190463
140Steve Stewart335274159217557
2 Dave's Angels
090Dave Becker8413630162225566
091Peggy Becker8112967160245574
092Jill Valentine8010909136190498
093April Williams8113702169231569
3 IDC
060Chad Anderson7814508186279652
061Trevor Riessen7514424192247671
069Tammy Anderson819622118175403
5 Spare Parts
002Sharon Taylor8412156144203538
003Mike Taylor8114604180245635
004Jeffrey McKinney6313607215279703
062Taron Taylor608520142188521
070Kelly Brence485553115148396
6 Martini's
039Brent Martens8417313206298758
040Jennifer Grefe6610699162214561
088Sherisa Lumpkin788631110168406
089Erik Lumpkin7512523166233625
7 Hot Shots
094Dianne Keller8412544149204539
095Danny Sass8413524161234588
097Jarred Tweedy8413375159222605
098Kaylee Langemeier8412547149222521
8 Beer N Coke
029Sharon Sagehorn819461116180399
030Donna Toebben627620122153419
058Randy Brand398114208269735
100Dave Sagehorn8116302201279733
101Bob Toebben5410870201259677
9 The Accidental Pinbuster
005Lisa Klein7811971153216543
006Zak Klein489125190257663
022Michelle Hoyt6010127168234575
054Jason Voss6711932178256654
071Wesley Hoyt  177  
081Tonya Push121892157182491
083Aaron Ellinghousen  138  
145Mark Hadcock366550181233616
10 Hayden & Friends
012Lill-Ann Hayden6610341156244560
013Michael Hayden7813650175248605
014Patrick Hayden8416478196247716
015Andrew Stamp7510443139209498
017Alice Hayden151892126162404
11 Whomever
023Sarah Frost7510866144191482
027Carrie Kiger  128  
028Rodney Frost7512574167224589
055Garlan Jessen305223174246614
059Darrin Kiger  155  
102Melissa Kiger  106  
105Janice Jessen303996133167453
111Don Mueller Jr  193  
130Anthony Tvrdy212458117143377
12 Pocket Pounders
063John C Patten7813813177258643
064Jessica McNew729879137181485
065Matt Larson     
066Jermey Siems8111058136201504
121Jason Youmans7814065180239646
126Ashley Donner15140493135332
13 Clean Up Crew
007Carol Halladay  103  
008Johnny Halladay8112991160222537
009Donna Mattson8111840146210530
010Richard Mattson8113125162225607
077Justin Still  196  
141Jen Halladay7110063141186497
142Chuck Cummings5646129145401
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
14 Quarter Pounders
084Jamie Phillips8111117137207510
085Mark Carey  155  
086Chris Mayer818744107159376
087Jack Eyler7410694144213549
108Judy Eyler3396132193396
125Katie Bloomberg  78  
129Allisha Beebe  97  
143Chrissy Blahak70459465111272
15 FIREBALLS
099Zach Langemeier8415547185263697
137Shea Starkey849704115164456
138Shawn Voehl8413931165247610
139Alisan Elkins8413497160222558
  ROVING RESERVES
001Gloria Andersen  139  
011Joe Chmelka  195  
016Cori Halladay  112  
018Ashley Winkler  116  
019Margaret Winkler  131  
020Lisa Allard  128  
021Dan Allard  180  
024Stan Misfeldt61011155211515
025Rod Grefe  150  
026Kim Capron486720140190505
031Jeff Flynn  170  
032Nicki Flynn  150  
033Hal Heybrock  155  
034Brenda Heybrock  113  
035Todd Kruse  126  
036Jon Rosenthal  184  
038Kevin Capron5410581195259670
041Tabitha Weyer  221  
042Chris Martens  188  
043Angela Williams  137  
044Jason Sweeney  129  
045Michelle Nelson     
046Ron Busch336328191253636
047Peg Reifert  126  
048Ben Misfeldt  137  
049Trevor Macaluso  217  
050Gene Kay  157  
052Raymond Capron519094178223623
053Marilyn Capron516642130190464
056Christy Lippincott  125  
057Michele Synovec  183  
072Kay Japp  77  
073Alexia Grefe  132  
074Kelly Grefe  137  
075Buddy Kloke  120  
076Donnie Payton  126  
078Chris Leffler  209  
079Jb Klaudt458814195257679
080Josh Knudson458836196247691
103Cassie Pulido  134  
104Arturo Pulido  148  
106Jack Valentine     
107Kim Still  145  
110Trent Micek  80  
114Jared Roberts153471231289763
116Cindy Hansen  91  
117Elene Winslow  133  
118Brandy Synovec  122  
119Becky Hass  141  
120Mark Ypper  132  
127Lois Misfeldt  141  
131Pat Spurgeon  148  
132Shon Spurgeon  97  
133Jeremy Prchal  159  
135Bill Freeman  113  
136Jennifer Busch305156171247702
144Kathy Miller182550141186467
146Dylan Kaup91137126167412
147Brett Freeman3311103140311