Challenge League

President: JJ Mastny
Secretary:  
Week No. 30 of 30  3/31/2014         League Average: 217            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 15ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Pak Mail/30 Bowl13.570020034883545108631467
2Expressway19562.5337.528379247106028086
3The Gathering28543.5356.5255.577868100227632
4Struggle Bus29498402238.57798099428195
5Nebraska Sports27460.5439.526175608100727364
6Aaron's Sales& Leasing27.54364642527366194526801
7TEAM SUNBRITE224265894.56932690925533


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game1086Pak Mail/30 Bowl1060Expressway1007Nebraska Sports1002The Gathering994Struggle Bus
Series3146Pak Mail/30 Bowl2819Struggle Bus2808Expressway2819Struggle Bus2763The Gathering
FEMALE
Game236Brittany Goodman        
Series676Brittany Goodman        
MALE
Game300Matt Carlson300Tyler Matheny300Chad Beatty277Jimmy Butterfield269Rollie Drews
Series847Chad Beatty806Matt Carlson805Jeffrey McKinney756Jimmy Butterfield753Dale Goreham



  Individual Records PtsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Aaron's Sales& Leasing
001Scott Johnson545110989215278733
030Jason Voss59.58116355201279718
042Jeff Hall53.54810766224279781
045John Leffler628117204212289755
049Bob Niles19488433175243626
055Chris Leffler11122568214246694
064Steve Volkert   187  
073Shane Niles   182  
082Absent Bowler 1   175  
2 The Gathering
004Keith Smith23184131229279759
028Troy Busch33.5245434226268739
036Perry Crowell40368240228280784
046Rollie Drews516914531210278692
057Steve Cobb67.56013638227279771
083Absent Bowler 2   175  
3 TEAM SUNBRITE
018Ryan Mattson48.57214412200267738
019Dan Hahn307513452179243640
020Dale Carlson489018090201268686
032Steven Hayes   196  
084Absent Bowler 3   175  
4 Nebraska Sports
003Tom Gibney587515188202289763
008Jeff Husen406312153192247690
017Josh Denison73.58117240212261721
058Trevor Macaluso738418491220279769
085Absent Bowler 4   175  
5 Struggle Bus
076Cory Etmund57.55712250214268733
077Caleb McGowan546313074207268719
078Sabrena Divis70.56013588226280739
079Casey Maxted64.56915297221290771
081Zach Mueller40.56012492208279791
086Brittany Goodman23676225236676
098Absent Bowler 5   175  
6 Expressway
009Jeremy Mruz958418893224279776
035Craig Ehlers73.58717507201268684
050Mark Mueller778718565213290760
059Ryan Karr1088420662245300803
087Absent Bowler 6   175  
  Individual Records PtsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
7 Pak Mail/30 Bowl
014Tyler Matheny736314373228300764
016Jeffrey McKinney917517456232290805
024Chad Beatty1128419702234300847
029Terry Synovec998219611239300805
088Absent Bowler 7   175  
  ROVING RESERVES
002Shane Matheny38398633221279729
006Roy Swatzell53623198259623
007Scott Thompson661314212252674
010Ronie Hansen718116511203275748
011Dale Goreham35.5429190218279753
013Matt Carlson33245925246300806
026Jeff Hawthorne961377225279722
027Kyle Smith   217  
033Edwin Kirchman Jr.161106183199556
037Vacancy Bowler 1   175  
047Ryan Kirchman10.5153057203234649
060Marvin Karr14183607200257713
062Terry Tingle 3563219206563
066Ryan Novak   214  
068Tom Hall478416366194268657
069Tyler Kotrous17183799211264710
071Scott C Johnson9153131208244694
072Joseph Gourneau21153566237290752
074Logan Wirth861433238278725
075Jared Erickson53680226255680
080Joe Steiner53719222260719
089Bryan Sindelar33614206259614
090Cody Snow13484167187484
091Payden Stumpf43676225266676
092Jimmy Butterfield20153435229277756
093Dale Stahlecker 3539179198539
094Timothy McKibbon13505177215505
095Mike Godaire      
096John Mueller 3564210206564
097Jamie Gustafson43594215213594
099Don Nelsen 3606202216606
100Tom Brown43637219255637